Adresse
|
Téléphone

Ermont 1

N2 - Poule 6

Classement: 6ème
 
J1 Luneray 1 Ermont 1 4-4
J2 Béthune Ermont 1 7-1
J3 Issy 1 Ermont 1  
J4 Lille 1 Ermont 1  
J5 Ermont 1 Aire-s. 2  
J6 Ermont 1 Luneray 1  
J7 Ermont 1 Béthune 1  
J8 Ermont 1 Issy 1  
J9 Ermont 1 Lille 1  
J10 Aire-s. 2 Ermont 1  

Ermont 2

R1 - Poule A

Classement: 6ème
 
J1 Ermont 2 Courtry 1 3-5
J1 Aulnay 2 Ermont 2 5-3
J2 Claye 1 Ermont 2  
J2 Ermont 2 Nozay 2  
J3 Choisy 1 Ermont 2  
J3 Ermont 2 Aulnay 2  
J4 Ermont 2 Claye 1  
J4 Courtry 1 Ermont 2  
J5 Nozay 2 Ermont 2  
J5 Ermont 2 Choisy 1  

Ermont 3

R2 - Poule A

Classement: 6ème
 
J1 Ermont 3 Avanti 1 0-8
J1 Bondoufle 1 Ermont 3 5-3
J2 Eaubonne 1 Ermont 3  
J2 Ermont 3 Montrouge 3  
J3 Pontault 1 Ermont 3  
J3 Ermont 3 Eaubonne 1  
J4 Ermont 3 Bondoufle 1  
J4 Ermont 3 Pontault 1  
J5 Montrouge 3 Ermont 3  
J5 Avanti 1 Ermont 3  

Ermont 4

D1 - Poule A

Classement:  1er
 
J1 EAUBONNE 3 7-0
J2 EZANVILLE 5 4-3
J3 ARNOUVILLE 1 6-1
J4 ERAGNY 1 7-0
J5 PONTOISE 3  
J6 EAUBONNE 3  
J7 EZANVILLE 5  
J8 ARNOUVILLE 1  
J9 ERAGNY 1  
J10 PONTOISE 3  
 

Ermont 7

D2 - Poule B

Classement: 2ème
 
J1 PONTOISE 5 5-2
J2 CERGY 5 6-1
J3 ARNOUVILLE 2 4-3
J4 BESSANCOURT 1 4-3
J5 LUZARCHES 1  
J6 PONTOISE 5  
J7 CERGY 5  
J8 ARNOUVILLE 2  
J9 BESSANCOURT 1  
J10 LUZARCHES 1  

Ermont 5

D1 - Poule B

Classement: 6ème
 
J1 EAUBONNE 4 4-3
J2 CERGY 3 4-3
J3 TAVERNY 1 4-3
J4 EZANVILLE 4 7-0
J5 MERY 1  
J6 EAUBONNE 4  
J7 CERGY 3  
J8 TAVERNY 1  
J9 EZANVILLE 4  
J10 MERY 1  
 

Ermont 8

D3 - Poule A

Classement: 2ème
 
J1 MONTSOULT 1 5-2
J2 ERAGNY 2 Pénalité
J3 BESSANCOURT 3 7-0
J4 ARGENTEUIL 1 3-4
J5 EZANVILLE 6  
J6 MONTSOULT 1  
J7 ERAGNY 2  
J8 BESSANCOURT 3  
J9 ARGENTEUIL 1  
J10 EZANVILLE 6  

Ermont 6

D2 - Poule A

Classement: 1er
 
J1 PONTOISE 4 5-2
J2 BOUFFEMONT 1 5-2
J3 BESSANCOURT 2 5-2
J4 CERGY 4 4-3
J5 MONTMAGNY 1  
J6 PONTOISE 4  
J7 BOUFFEMONT 1  
J8 BESSANCOURT 2  
J9 CERGY 4  
J10 MONTMAGNY 1  
 

Ermont 9

D5 - Poule B

Classement: 
 
J1 ARGENTEUIL 2 5-2
J2 EZANVILLE 7 4-3
J3 MENUCOURT 1 4-3
J4 MONTMAGNY 2  
J5 REPOS  
J6 ARGENTEUIL 2  
J7 EZANVILLE 7  
J8 MENUCOURT 1  
J9 MONTMAGNY 2  
J10 REPOS  

Ermont 10

Division vétéran

Classement: 
 
J1 Ermont 11 6-1
J2    
J3    
J4    
J5    
J6    
J7    
J8    
J9    
J10    
J11    
J12    
J13    
J14    

Ermont 11

Division vétéran

Classement: 
 
J1 Ermont 10 1-6
J1 Ermont 12 6-1
J1    
J2    
J3    
J4    
J4    
J4    
J5    
J5    
J5    
J6    
J6    
J6    

Ermont 12

Division vétéran

Classement: 
 
J1 Cergy 8 5-2
J1 Ermont 11 6-1
J1    
J2    
J3    
J4    
J4    
J4    
J5    
J5    
J5    
J6    
J6    
J6    

benjamins garçons

Poule unique

Classement: ?
 
J1 Eaubonne 2-1
J1 Jouy 2-1
J2 Ezanville  
J2 Eaubonne  
J3 Jouy  
J3 Ezanville  
FINALE    

benjamins filles

Poule unique

Classement: ?
 
J1 Ezanville 1 3-0
J1 Ezanville 2 2-1
J2 Mery  
J2 Ezanville 1  
J3 Ezanville 2  
J3 Mery  

minimes garçons

Division 1

Classement: ?
 
J1 Jouy 3-0
J1 Ezanville 3-0
J2 Jouy  
J2 Ezanville  
J3    
J3    
FINALE    

minimes garçons 2

Division 2

Classement: ?
 
J1 Taverny 2-1
J1 Ezanville 2-1
J2 Taverny  
J2 Ezanville  
J3    
J3    
FINALE    

cadets filles

Poule unique

Classement: ?
 
J1 Taverny 1 3-0
J1 Taverny 2  
J2 Jouy  
J2 Taverny  
J3 Jouy  
J3 Herblay  

Cadets garçons 1

Division 1

Classement: ?
 
J1 Herblay 3-0
J2 Jouy 1 3-0
J2 Ezanville  
J3 Herblay  
J3 Pontoise  
J3 Jouy  
FINALE    

cadets garçons 2

Division 2

Classement: ?
 
J1 Eaubonne 2-1
J1 Jouy 2-1
J2 Mery-sur-Oise  
J2 Menucourt  
J3 Eaubonne  
J3 Jouy  
J4 Mery-sur-Oise  
J4 Menucourt  
     
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
 
Copyright © 2017 - Ermont Badminton Club - TOUS DROITS RESERVES
100 RUE LOUIS SAVOIE - 95120 ERMONT